“The party of Art” west gallery all spaces all genres……

February 23rd, 2013

space 1F photography by just 1 of the 12 separate art groups from both campus’s of Tokyo University of Technology exhibiting in all of the west gallery spaces until tomorrow evening…….

CIMG915696

CIMG9147433

CIMG9149464

CIMG9151665

CIMG9152579

CIMG9155914

CIMG9159733

CIMG9160403

CIMG9162936

CIMG91581000

CIMG9163172

Categories: Design Festa Gallery Tags:

  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.