“1985Exhibition” group photography west gallery space 2C > sat 1st

May 30th, 2013

4 photographers……P-NUTS630kg, Cookie, Watch & Chami ;

Y000022665172

a well presented presentation of well taken photography……..

CIMG2318

CIMG2309239

CIMG2310516

CIMG2319832

CIMG2311688

CIMG2317196.1872

CIMG2315488

CIMG2312243

CIMG2314936

Categories: Design Festa Gallery Tags:

  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.